TopBanner
 Home   Sit Reps   AAR   Tribute   Guest Book   Photos   Roster   Contact   Links 

Vietnam Service Ribbon

4th Infantry Division   IVY DRAGOONS - 3rd Battalion of the 8th Infantry Regiment - 4th Infantry Division 8th Infantry Regiment
Vietnam Service Ribbon

TRIBUTE - LISTED ALPHABETICALLY - BY DATE  AND  BROTHERS  SINCE THEN

Cemetery Locations


NAME RANK UNIT DATE KIA HOMETOWN STATE Panel/Line
Allen, Gary John PFC C/3/8 11/9/1968 Hanover NJ 39W/039
Alley, Lonnie Douglas SP4 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Martinsville VA 46E/028
Anders, Joel Gary PFC D/3/8 3/26/1968 Worthington MN 46E/027
Anderson, Alto, Jr SSG A/3/8 6/12/1968 Quincy FL 58W/031
Andrews, Christopher PFC B/3/8 12/3/1967 Sanford FL 31E/029
Applebury, Melvin Lynn Sp4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Eugene OR 30W/018
Ayala-Mercado, Juan SP4 D/3/8 3/5/1969 Bayamon PR 30W/041
Bailey, Gene Thomas SP4 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Villa Rica GA 46E/027
Baker, Philip Lou PFC HHC/3/8 3/3/1969 Correctionville IA 30W/018
Baker, Robert Lee SP4 C/3/8 5/10/1968 Evansville IN 58E/003
Barlett, Ralph Harry Jr PFC E/3/8 11/11/1967 Mt Carmel IL 29E/069
Barnhart, John Louis PFC B/3/8 11/13/1967 Greenville SC 29E/087
Barrett, Charles Arthur II 1LT C/3/8 7/23/1967 Glenville WV 23E/108
Bartholomew, Michael M. SSG HHC/3/8 7/25/1969 San Francisco CA 20W/042
Bartley, Kenneth Leonard SP5 HHC/3/8 6/12/1969 Mitchelville MDD 22W/030
Battiest, Andrew CPL A/3/8 6/25/1968 Calipatria CA 55W/032
Beach, Harold Dean PFC B/3/8 5/9/1969 Boone NC 25W/027
Belarde, Benjamin Joseph SP4 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Colorado Springs CO 46E/028
Belnap, Glen Dean LTC HHC/3/8 12/20/1967 Red Bluff CA 32E/029
Beranek, Dean Mitchell SGT C/3/8 7/23/1967 Rice Lake WI 23E/109
Berney, Terry Lynn SGT D/3/8 10/1/1969 Palmer NE 17W/021
Bernoska, Wayne Gary SP4 D/3/8 3/5/1969 Gary IN 30W/044
Blaese, Ronald Paul PFC C/3/8 7/23/1967 Combined Locks WI 23E/109
Blasingame, Norman Lee PFC A/3/8 3/30/1968 Los Angeles CA 47E/008
Blottenberger, Michael J. PFC C/3/8 3/1/1970 Baltimore MD 13W/070
Bothwell, William David PFC D/3/8 9/25/1970 Tyler TX 07W/088
Bow, Michael Wayne SP4 D/3/8 3/4/1970 Whitewright TX 13W/080
Bozier, Willie, Jr SGT C/3/8 7/9/1970 New York NY 08W/001
Brancio, David Mike SP4 D/3/8 4/23/1968 Denver CO 51E/036
Brandt, Gearold Lee PFC B/3/8 6/10/1969 Salina KS 22W/011
Breeden, William Raymond SFC D/3/8 3/24/1968 Meadville PA 46E/005
Bridges, William Earl, Jr. PFC C/3/8 12/22/1967 Lenoir City TN 32E/042
Brown, Joseph M. PFC D/3/8 3/26/1968 Detroit MI 46E/029
Bruton, Johnny Lee PFC C/3/8 1/12/1967 Ashville NC 14E/014
Buczolich, Paul Joseph SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 River Rouge MI 30W/019
Buford, Alpha Lee PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 El Reno OK 29E/047
Burton, Fred Douglas SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Chase City VA 30W/019
Camacho, Gregorio Meno SFC C/3/8 9/26/1968 Toccoa GA 42W/019
Campbell, Donald R SP4 D/3/8 11/7/1967 Reno NV 29E/042
Carbajal-Azmittia, Rene SP4 C/3/8 7/20/1968 New York NY 51W/017
Carter, Thomas James SP4 B/3/8 11/11/1967 Sacramento CA 29E/070
Cheshire, Gary Allen PFC D/3/8 1/30/1970 St Louis MO 14W/081
Christopher, Samuel, Jr SSG HHC/3/8 5/9/1969 Hilton Head Island SC 25W/028
Cichon, Walter Alan SSG A/3/8 3/30/1968 Farmingdale NJ 47E/009
Clark, Robert Arthur SP4 A/3/8 12/20/1968 Mannington VA 36W/049
Coll, Dennis Joseph SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Springfield NJ 30W/020
Collins, John James SP4 B/3/8 11/11/1967 Vandergrift PA 29E/071
Collins, Rodney Ray PFC B/3/8 10/24/1969 Chester WV 17W/112
Culp, David Jr. PFC A/3/8 3/30/1968 Pineville NC 47E/009
Dalton, John PFC D/3/8 9/30/1968 Riverdale NJ 42W/046
Davidson, Charles Allen PFC A/3/8 5/8/1970 Tucson AZ 11W/130
Davis, Larry Franklin SGT B/3/8 9/15/1970 Ellijay GA 07W/064
Davis, Robert Eugene PFC D/3/8 3/26/1968 Elkhart IN 46E/031
Delgado, Jose Alejandro CPT HHC/3/8 7/25/1969 Los Angeles CA 20W/043
Dellamandola, Gregory John PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Stockton CA 29E/073
Dickerson, Harold PSG B/3/8 11/11/1967 Poland IN 29E/071
Dix, Stanley Wesley SP4 B/3/8 7/23/1967 New Orleans LA 23E/109
Dodd, Lawrence Rudin SP4 C/3/8 5/26/1967 Aromas CA 20E/113
Doty, Charles PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 Natchitoches LA 29E/048
Dougherty, Lon, Jr SP4 A/3/8 2/21/1970 Nashville TN 13W/041
Dufault, James Raymond PFC A/3/8 10/12/1969 Moosup CT 17W/070
Dundas, Steven William SP4 D/3/8 3/5/1969 Prescott AZ 30W/043
Durham, Van Leslie SP4 D/3/8 9/29/1968 Seattle WA 42W/039
Dyches, Charles Henry PFC A/3/8 3/30/1968 Norway SC 47E/010
Edwards, Richard, Jr SGT C/3/8 11/9/1968 Leesburg FL 39W/040
Elder, Howard Lee SP4 A/3/8 7/8/1970 Texarkana TX 09W/130
England, Michael PFC A/3/8 3/3/1969 Athens GA 3 0W/021
Esqueda, Antonio Alvarado SP4 B/3/8 1/24/1967 Santa Rita NM 14E/073
Ewing, Arthur Richard PFC A/3/8 9/27/1967 Roosevelt NY 27E/019
Falcone, John Paul Jr. CPT B/3/8 11/11/1967 Hampton NH 29E/072
Fay, Michael Andrew SP5 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Saugus CA 46E/032
Ferguson, William Glen, Jr PFC D/3/8 10/1/1968 South Portland ME 42W/055
Fields, Charlie SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Winter Garden FL 30W/022
Figueroa-Melendez, Efrain SSG D/3/8 3/5/1969 Catano PR 30W/041
Finley, Leland Patrick SP4 C/3/8 5/10/1968 Huntington Bch CA 58E/006
Fischer, James Robert SGT C/3/8 7/23/1967 Oshkosh WI 23E/110
Fisk, Richard Owen SGT D/3/8 12/16/1968 Vestaburg MI 36W/029
Fitzgerald, Terence Patrick SP4 C/3/8 5/26/1967 San Francisco CA 20E/114
Fleming, Phillip Harry SP4 B/3/8 3/24/1969 Raleigh NC 28W/025
Flieger, Harry Gregg SGT A/3/8 5/8/1970 Pasco WA 11W/130
Flowers, Ralph Eugene, Jr PFC A/3/8 11/15/1969 Harvey IL 16W/079
Force, Roger Dennis SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Millport NY 30W/022
Forget, Ronald Edmund SGT HHC/3/8 6/8/1968 Lowell MA 58W/003
Gagliano, Frank F. CPL C/3/8 2/16/1967 Mount Prospect IL 15E/043
Gaines, Phillip Ray PFC C/3/8 5/26/1967 East St Louis IL 20E/115
Garrett, Robert Junior PFC C/3/8 6/9/1970 Grifton NC 9W/033
Gibson, Otha Douglas SP4 A/3/8 6/25/1968 Blanchard OK 55W/034
Gillespie, Lloyd Dean SFC B/3/8 10/9/1968 Houston TX 41W/035
Gleason, Dennis Stephen PFC E/3/8 3/26/1968 Teaneck NJ 46E/033
Goebel, Rupert Watson, Jr SP4 HHC/3/8 3/3/1969 Gastonia NC 30W/023
Goldsmith, Roger Dwight SP4 C/3/8 7/23/1967 Black River Falls WI 23E/110
Gooding, Orange PSG HHC/3/8 3/7/1969 Norfolk VA 30W/064
Goodwin, Phillip B. SP4 E/3/8 2/5/1970 Winchester MA 14W/103
Gorsich, James Tony 1LT E/3/8 3/26/1968 Yorba Linda CA 46E/033
Grainger, John B. SP4 HHC/3/8 7/25/1969 Thomasville NC 20W/043
Greenwood, George R.W.K. SSG D/3/8 11/5/1967 Oahu HI 29E/024
Griffith, Edward Wilson CPT B/3/8 5/11/1969 Jacksonville AR 25W/048
Griffith, Robert Elwin 1LT A/3/8 3/3/1969 Big Spring TX 30W/023
Groover, James Compton PFC C/3/8 12/16/1967 Jackson MS 32E/010
Gross, Billy Monroe SSG D/3/8 7/23/1968 Columbus GA 51W/039
Hagy, Joseph Robert Jr. PFC B/3/8 10/24/1969 Lebanon KY 17W/112
Hare, Michael Kenneth SP5 B/3/8 3/30/1968 Covina CA 47E/011
Hartman, Nicholas Mark SP4 B/3/8 11/17/1966 Sun Valley CA 12E/083
Hayes, David Anthony PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 Bell Gardens CA 29E/049
Henderson, Marion F. SP4 A/3/8 11/8/1967 Oklahoma City OK 29E/049
Henk, James L. PFC A/3/8 3/21/1968 Swanton NE 45E/047
Hillsgrove, Barry Malcolm PFC A/3/8 3/30/1968 Dover NH 47E/012
Hinson, Bert Howard PSG C/3/8 1/15/1968 Wenatchee WA 34E/053
Hitchins, Lloyd Lynn 2LT C/3/8 12/13/1967 Champaign IL 31E/087
Horton, Barry Devere SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Airway Heights WA 30W/024
Howe, Charles Lee SP4 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Granville NY 46E/035
Hudson, Calvin Clifford SP4 C/3/8 11/11/1967 Abbeville GA 29E/073
Hudson, Willie Junior SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Lovingston VA 30W/025
Irizarry, Jose Angel PFC C/3/8 7/23/1967 New York NY 23E/111
Isom, Dennis Ross Paul CPT A/3/8 3/3/1969 Drexel Hill PA 30W/025
Jackson, Willie Jr. PFC D/3/8 3/26/1968 Clinton LA 46E/035
Janski, Richard Joseph PFC C/3/8 12/21/1967 Minneapolis MN 32E/036
Jarrett, Lemoyndue SP4 C/3/8 7/23/1967 Alton IL 23E/111
Jernberg, Robert Stevens SP4 A/3/8 3/30/1968 San Jose CA 47E/012
Johnson, Carlton Jerry SGT D/3/8 3/5/1969 Talahassee FL 30W/046
Johnson, Clayton Winslow 1LT C/3/8 5/26/1967 Evanston IL 20E/117
Johnson, Jesse PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Benton LA 29E/073
Johnson, Samuel Arlon SP4 C/3/8 7/23/1967 Peebles OH 23E/111
Johnson, Sterling H. SSG B/3/8 5/17/1968 Washington DC 62E/006
Johnson, Vernon Joe SP4 B/3/8 11/11/1967 Del City OK 29E/073
Johnston, Terry Randall SP4 A/3/8 6/12/1969 Peoria IL 22W/033
Juett, William Lee PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 Owentown KY 29E/050
Karas, William James PFC D/3/8 7/31/1969 Greenwood IN 20W/080
Kelly, Fathies, Jr PFC C/3/8 12/16/1967 New York NY 32E/010
Kinghammer, Steve William PFC C/3/8 1/27/1967 Renton WA 14E/087
Knox, Leonard Wayne SP4 A/3/8 9/29/1970 Sterling IL 07W/099
Koval, Robert Gary PFC A/3/8 5/11/1969 Fairmont WV 25W/050
Lail, Vernon Eugene, Jr. SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Conover NC 30W/026
Lallave, Alfred SP4 D/3/8 3/5/1969 New York NY 30W/046
Lawrence, Earl Dawson PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 Palestine TX 29E/051
Lebitz, Stephen Jr. SP4 HHC/3/8 7/23/1967 Forest Hills NY 23E/111
Leiba, Lawrence E. PFC B/3/8 12/3/1967 New York NY 31E/030
Lerma, Geronimo SP4 C/3/8 7/6/1968 Buckeye AZ 53W/028
Lieberman, Max PFC C/3/8 3/7/1970 San Francisco CA 13W/093
Llantin-Ortiz, Jose Manuel SGT D/3/8 1/31/1970 San German PR 14W/083
Lyle, Michael Steven PVT B/3/8 5/24/1967 Denver CO 20E/096
Maksymiw, Walter B. SP4 C/3/8 2/10/1968 Chicago IL 38E/069
Manuel, Larry George PFC A/3/8 3/30/1968 Effingham IL 47E/013
Maready, Terry Kay PFC A/3/8 5/11/1969 Okemah OK 25W/052
Marshall, Eddie Lester SSG C/3/8 4/5/1967 New York NY 17E/105
Martin, Kenneth SP4 E/3/8 3/5/1969 Kalamazoo MI 30W/047
Massa, Luis Alberto PFC E/3/8 8/8/1969 New York NY 20W/114
Mays, James Jr. SP4 B/3/8 5/8/1967 Memphis TN 19E/063
McAllister, William Dennis 1LT B/3/8 3/6/1969 Vincennes IN 30W/058
McCarron, Michael Joseph SP4 A/3/8 3/9/1970 Alexandria VA 13W/100
McCarthy, Brian Edward PFC A/3/8 5/10/1970 Detroit MI 10W/014
McCorvey, Gerald SP4 B/3/8 5/9/1969 Hamtramck MI 25W/031
McCrae, James Henry PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Miami FL 29E/075
McDonald, Lonzo O. PFC E/3/8 8/8/1969 Amarillo TX 20W/114
McFadden, Gregory Walter PFC D/3/8 11/7/1967 Jersey City NJ 29E/042
McGee, Henry Herbert SSG A/3/8 11/7/1967 Hollis NY 29E/042
McIntyre, Arthur James SGT B/3/8 3/24/1969 Allston MA 28W/028
McMinn, Richard Lee SP4 D/3/8 4/19/1970 Marietta PA 11W/025
McPherson, Dennis Craig PFC E/3/8 11/11/1967 Gregory SD 29E/075
Mehne, Richard Allen PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 Oshkosh WI 29E/052
Merriman, John Sargent PFC D/3/8 5/8/1969 Pittsburgh PA 25W/024
Mesarosh, Donald Earl SP4 C/3/8 5/26/1967 Louisville KY 20E/120
Miles, Weldon John PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Cinnaminson NJ 29E/074
Millspaugh, Cecil Ray SP4 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Declo ID 46E/039
Mincey, Robert Earle CPT A/3/8 5/8/1970 Meadow Vista CA 10W/001
Montgomery, John Thomas SP4 B/3/8 4/3/1969 Newton Falls OH 27W/005
Mooer, Gary Owen SP4 C/3/8 7/23/1967 Rosebud MT 23E/111
Moore, Dennis Eugene PFC A/3/8 11/7/1967 Riverside CA 29E/042
Moore, Maurice PFC D/3/8 3/26/1968 Chicago IL 46E/038
Morales, Ramon J. PFC C/3/8 5/26/1967 Alton IL 20E/121
Morales, Victor David MAJ HHC/3/8 5/9/1969 New York NY 25W/031
Morrill, Edward Francis PFC B/3/8 4/3/1969 Medford MA 27W/006
Moser, James Myron SP4 E/3/8 3/26/1968 Randolph NE 46E/038
Muench, Joseph Earl PFC B/3/8 10/4/1969 Grand Island NY 17W/037
Muir, William Guy PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Eugene OR 29E/074
Munson, Ronald Lee SP4 A/3/8 10/2/1969 Streator IL 17W/031
Murphy, Jesse Allen SP4 B/3/8 3/30/1968 Fairmont OK 47E/014
Neal, Charles Thomas SP4 A/3/8 5/11/1969 Atlanta GA 25W/053
Nelson, Robert Allen SGT C/3/8 7/23/1967 Alton IL 23E/112
Niemeyer, Louis Andrew, Jr SGT C/3/8 9/24/1968 Bowling Green MO 42W/006
Nuckles, Gregory C. 1LT A/3/8 11/4/1967 Rockport TX 29E/021
Oliver, Charles Edward PFC C/3/8 7/23/1967 Seminole OK 23E/113
Olmsted, Gerald Ray PFC A/3/8 1/10/1969 Camas WA 35W/066
Ortiz-Ramirez, Juan PFC B/3/8 5/9/1969 New York NY 25W/031
Osterloth, James Allan PFC D/3/8 3/26/1968 Wibaux MT 46E/039
Paco, Richard Manuel SP4 A/3/8 5/11/1969 Pacoima CA 25W/053
Peacock, Thomas Edward F. SP4 A/3/8 6/3/1970 McArthur OH 09W/005
Pearson, Jesse James PFC D/3/8 11/7/1967 Davis Station SC 29E/043
Pennel, Lawrence Paul SP4 D/3/8 3/26/1968 Springfield MO 46E/040
Pennington, James E Jr PFC C/3/8 9/24/1968 Atwood IL 42W/007
Perez, Wilfred PFC A/3/8 3/6/1969 New York NY 30W/059
Perry, Billy Earl SP4 D/3/8 7/7/1969 Dallas TX 21W/077
Phillips, Robert Littleton 1LT C/3/8 5/6/1970 Oxford GA 11W/116
Pickens, Johnnie, Jr SP4 A/3/8 5/8/1970 New York NY 10W/003
Plucinski, Jack Albert 1LT C/3/8 9/26/1968 Harvey IL 42W/021
Powers, James Conrad CPT C/3/8 5/26/1967 Dubuque IA 20E/123
Proveaux, Richard Blaine PVT HHC/3/8 6/12/1969 Milwaukee WI 22W/036
Pugmire, Max Welker SP4 B/3/8 10/24/1969 Montpelier ID 17W/113
Ramsby, James Edward SP5 B/3/8 3/6/1969 Milford MI 30W/061
Rausch, John Alex SP4 D/3/8 10/1/1968 Big Bend WI 42W/059
Rector, William Thomas Jr. PFC A/3/8 3/3/1969 Front Royal VA 30W/029
Rhodes, Frank Moss PFC C/3/8 1/27/1967 Suquamish WA 14E/088
Rivera, Joe Lewis PFC B/3/8 2/25/1970 Kermit TX 13W/054
Roberts, Herbert Jr. SGM HHC/3/8 12/20/1967 Sunbright TN 32E/033
Robinson, George Ray SGT A/3/8 3/3/1969 New York NY 30W/029
Robles, Cecilio Jr. SP4 HHC/3/8 5/23/1970 New York NY 10W/087
Rodrigues, Eugenio SP4 C/3/8 7/23/1967 Santa Fe Springs CA 23E/113
Roell, Michael Conrad PFC C/3/8 5/26/1967 Hillsdale NJ 20E/123
Rogers, Jimmie Dale SSG B/3/8 11/11/1967 Mesquite TX 29E/076
Rolfe, Gary Fay SGT D/3/8 3/5/1969 Wichita KS 30W/045
Roydes, Krag Barry PFC A/3/8 11/7/1967 Norwalk OH 29E/043
Russ, William R. PFC HHC/3/8 11/7/1967 Elizabethtown NC 29E/043
Saltmarsh, James John PFC C/3/8 7/23/1967 Ausable Forks NY 23E/113
Santiago-Lugo, Jose C. Jr. PFC C/3/8 10/8/1967 New York NY 27E/076
Santos, Layne Michael - FO 6/29th PFC A/3/8 3/3/1969 Los Angeles CA 30W/030
Schaaf, William John SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 Baltimore MD 30W/030
Schell, Richard John CPT B/3/8 8/24/1967 Minneiska MN 25E/040
Schmich, Joseph, Jr SP4 A/3/8 3/3/1969 St Louis MO 30W/031
Schmitt, Gary Walter PFC A/3/8 11/8/1967 Denver CO 29E/054
Searle, Joseph Kent SP4 C/3/8 9/24/1968 Park City UT 42W/007
Searles, Jeffrey Paul PFC D/3/8 4/19/1970 Lamoni IA 11W/025
Segovia, Raul Lerma SP4 B/3/8 1/30/1969 Midland TX 33W/022
Seiber, David Andrew PFC A/3/8 3/3/1969 Waynesboro TN 30W/031
Sells, Robert D. Jr. PFC B/3/8 5/8/1967 Central City IA 19E/66
Shakley, Gerald Wayne PFC B/3/8 6/10/1969 East Brady PA 22W/015
Shannon, Robert Conrad PFC C/3/8 7/20/1968 Bountiful UT 51W/021
Sharp, Larry Douglas PFC C/3/8 11/9/1967 San Lorenzo CA 29E/062
Singleton, Charlie, Jr SP4 D/3/8 7/9/1970 Winnsboro LA 08W/005
Sly, Richard Stephen 2LT B/3/8 5/1/1969 Macomb IL 26W/094
Smith, Rayburn Lester III 1LT B/3/8 9/19/1970 Shamrock TX 07W/075
Smith, William Mark PFC B/3/8 3/3/1969 Middleboro MA 30W/032
Smoczynski, Thomas Joseph PFC C/3/8 9/24/1968 Chicago IL 42W/003
Solomon, Douglas Edward SP4 A/3/8 11/8/1967 West Point AR 29E/053
Sosa, Secundino Garcia, Jr PFC D/3/8 11/7/1967 Dallas TX 29E/044
Standley, Thomas Gary PFC A/3/8 5/8/1970 Nashville TN 10W/003
Steadman, Sterling Dwight - FO 6/29th SP4 C/3/8 7/23/1967 Lake Stevens WA 23E/114
Stelzer, Curtis Edwin PFC A/3/8 6/29/1970 Lodi CA 09W/102
Stinnett, Richard Doil SGT C/3/8 7/23/1967 Roseburg OR 23E/114
Sutton, Larry Ivan SP4 HHC/3/8 7/23/1967 Danbury WI 23E/114
Swanson, William Henry PVT A/3/8 5/11/1969 Nashville TN 25W/056
Tabron, Bobby Ray PFC B/3/8 7/29/1967 Spring Hope NC 24E/045
Taschek, Karl Joseph, Jr SP4 B/3/8 3/20/1969 Darlington WI 29W/093
Tate, Todd III 1LT D/3/8 12/4/1967 Chicago IL 31E/039
Taylor, Gerald K. SP4 B/3/8 11/11/1967 Cocoa FL 29E/077
Taylor, John Vernon Jr. CPT A/3/8 11/4/1967 Berkeley MO 29E/022
Thelen, Leroy Edmund SGT C/3/8 7/9/1970 Glenbeulah WI 08W/005
Thomas, James Oliver SP4 A/3/8 11/7/1967 Fieldon IL 29E/045
Thompson, Jerome SP4 B/3/8 11/11/1967 Washington DC 29E/077
Thompson, Nathaniel Anthon PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Tulsa OK 29E/077
Tingle, Kenneth Wayne SP4 A/3/8 11/8/1967 Mira Loma CA 29E/055
Tompkins, Harvey Joseph 2LT D/3/8 3/26/1968 Chicago IL 46E/042
Townsend, Bruce SGT C/3/8 6/15/1967 Miami FL 21E/110
Tramell, Daniel PFC HHC/3/8 7/23/1967 Bakersfield CA 23E/114
Urbaniak, Edward SP4 B/3/8 11/11/1967 Chicago IL 29E/078
Valunas, Michael SGT E/3/8 3/24/1969 Philadelphia PA 28W/031
Volpone, Dante PFC C/3/8 7/23/1967 Newark NJ 23E/114
Wade, Larry 1LT B/3/8 11/11/1967 Pottstown PA 29E/078
Wadley, Joe Alton SP4 B/3/8 6/20/1969 Swainsboro GA 22W/101
Wagner, Bruce Allen PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Lansing MI 29E/078
Walters, Michael Arthur PFC A/3/8 5/11/1969 Gloucester City NJ 25W/057
Watkins, Larry Wayne SP4 B/3/8 5/9/1969 Kannapolis NC 25W/034
Wayman, Albert Orlando Jr. PFC B/3/8 10/24/1969 Evanston WY 17W/115
Wayman, Donald Michael PFC HHC/3/8 6/12/1969 Danbury CT 22W/037
Weekley, Gary Lee SP4 B/3/8 3/24/1969 Canton OH 28W/031
Wells, Bobby Gene PFC C/3/8 7/23/1967 Flowery Branch GA 23E/115
Westphal, Ronald Dale SGT B/3/8 10/26/1969 Marengo IL 17W/122
White, Gene Lewis SGT B/3/8 4/3/1969 Lansing IL 27W/008
Whitmore, James Calvin PFC C/3/8 11/9/1967 Elyria OH 29E/064
Wilcox, William Eidman, Jr SP4 C/3/8 5/10/1968 Kenmore NY 58E/017
Wilhelm, Richard Thomas PFC C/3/8 8/30/1969 Rochester NY 18W/013
Wilkins, Richard Edward SP4 C/3/8 5/26/1967 Mountlake Terr WA 20E/125
Williams, Charles James PFC B/3/8 11/11/1967 Oakland CA 29E/079
Williamson, Robert Gregory PFC A/3/8 11/10/1966 Portland ME 12E/052
Wimmer, Willard Avalon PFC A/3/8 3/3/1969 Baltimore MD 30W/035
Wojtyna, Robert Anthony SP4 C/3/8 4/6/1969 Pittsburgh PA 27W/028
Wooldridge, Paul M. Jr. PFC C/3/8 5/26/1967 Metropolis IL 20E/127
Zibura, Michael Edward, Jr PFC B/3/8 9/18/1968 Boonton NJ 43W/032
Zody, Richard Lee PFC D/3/8 5/11/1969 Phoenix AZ 25W/058
Zuniga, Efrain Jr. PFC C/3/8 1/19/1967 San Francisco CA 14E/054
Zupan, John PFC C/3/8 3/22/1967 Hempstead NY 17E/026

*

BottomBanner
 Home   Sit Reps   AAR   Tribute   Guest Book   Photos   Roster   Contact   Links 

Copyright 2004-2017  [Ivy Dragoons.Org]  All rights reserved.

Copyright 2004-2017 [Ivy Dragoons.Org] All rights reserved.